Sussex Squash
Online League Management System 2019/2020 Season
League Rules

 

Help Support Junior Squash in Sussex
 
Fixtures for All Divisions [Full System Fixtures List] [Full System Fixtures List (All Sections)] [Player Analysis] [Main]
 
Day Date Time Division Venue Home Team AwayTeam
Thursday 10-Oct-2019 00:00 Juniors Division 3 Cooden Juniors 1 Acorns Copthorne Juniors 1
Thursday 10-Oct-2019 00:00 Juniors Division 3 Cooden Juniors 1 Acorns Copthorne Juniors 1
Saturday 19-Oct-2019 14:45 Juniors Division 1 Corals Juniors 1 Crawley Juniors 1 Lost
5
16
Saturday 19-Oct-2019 14:00 Juniors Division 1 Corals Juniors 1 Crawley Juniors 1 Lost
3
15
Saturday 19-Oct-2019 14:00 Juniors Division 1 Lewes Juniors 1 Weald Juniors 1 Won
16
0
Saturday 19-Oct-2019 14:30 Juniors Division 1 Lewes Juniors 1 Weald Juniors 1 Won
16
0
Sunday 20-Oct-2019 14:00 Juniors Division 2 Crawley Juniors 2 Horsham Juniors 1 Won
14
3
Sunday 20-Oct-2019 14:45 Juniors Division 2 Crawley Juniors 2 Horsham Juniors 1 Won
9
8
Saturday 26-Oct-2019 12:00 Juniors Division 3 Bluecoat Sports Horsham Juniors 1 (was 2) Crawley Juniors 3 Lost
3
16
Saturday 26-Oct-2019 12:45 Juniors Division 3 Bluecoat Sports Horsham Juniors 1 (was 2) Crawley Juniors 3 Lost
3
13
Sunday 27-Oct-2019 15:25 Juniors Division 2 Horsham Juniors 1 Lewes Juniors 2 Won
16
2
Sunday 27-Oct-2019 14:40 Juniors Division 2 Horsham Juniors 1 Lewes Juniors 2 Won
16
1
Sunday 03-Nov-2019 14:00 Juniors Division 1 Crawley Juniors 1 Lewes Juniors 1 Won
11
9
Sunday 03-Nov-2019 14:45 Juniors Division 1 Crawley Juniors 1 Lewes Juniors 1 Lost
9
9
Sunday 03-Nov-2019 14:00 Juniors Division 4 Nutley Juniors 1 Middleton Juniors 1 Lost
8
9
Sunday 03-Nov-2019 14:00 Juniors Division 4 Nutley Juniors 1 Middleton Juniors 1 Won
13
4
Saturday 09-Nov-2019 14:00 Juniors Division 3 Acorns Copthorne Juniors 1 Dolphin Juniors 1 Lost
3
14
Saturday 09-Nov-2019 14:00 Juniors Division 3 Acorns Copthorne Juniors 1 Dolphin Juniors 1 Lost
4
15
Saturday 09-Nov-2019 14:30 Juniors Division 2 Lewes Juniors 2 Crawley Juniors 2 Lost
9
9
Saturday 09-Nov-2019 14:00 Juniors Division 2 Lewes Juniors 2 Crawley Juniors 2 Lost
8
8
Sunday 10-Nov-2019 14:00 Juniors Division 1 Crawley Juniors 1 Corals Juniors 1 Won
14
3
Sunday 10-Nov-2019 14:45 Juniors Division 1 Crawley Juniors 1 Corals Juniors 1 Won
13
4
Saturday 16-Nov-2019 14:05 Juniors Division 4 Dolphins Juniors 2 Nutley Juniors 1 Lost
0
16
Saturday 16-Nov-2019 14:00 Juniors Division 4 Dolphins Juniors 2 Nutley Juniors 1 Lost
0
16
Saturday 16-Nov-2019 14:00 Juniors Division 1 Corals Juniors 1 Lewes Juniors 1 Lost
5
13
Saturday 16-Nov-2019 14:00 Juniors Division 1 Corals Juniors 1 Lewes Juniors 1 Lost
5
13
Sunday 17-Nov-2019 16:00 Juniors Division 2 West Worthing Juniors 1 Horsham Juniors 1 Lost
0
16
Sunday 17-Nov-2019 16:00 Juniors Division 2 West Worthing Juniors 1 Horsham Juniors 1 Lost
0
16
Sunday 17-Nov-2019 14:45 Juniors Division 3 Crawley Juniors 3 Dolphin Juniors 1 Lost
2
16
Sunday 17-Nov-2019 14:00 Juniors Division 3 Crawley Juniors 3 Dolphin Juniors 1 Lost
0
16
Saturday 23-Nov-2019 14:00 Juniors Division 3 Acorns Copthorne Juniors 1 Bluecoat Sports Horsham Juniors 1 (was 2) Lost
10
10
Saturday 23-Nov-2019 14:00 Juniors Division 3 Acorns Copthorne Juniors 1 Bluecoat Sports Horsham Juniors 1 (was 2) Won
11
8
Saturday 23-Nov-2019 14:00 Juniors Division 3 Corals Juniors 2 Crawley Juniors 3 Won
12
8
Saturday 23-Nov-2019 14:00 Juniors Division 3 Corals Juniors 2 Crawley Juniors 3 Won
14
4
Sunday 24-Nov-2019 14:00 Juniors Division 1 Weald Juniors 1 Crawley Juniors 1 Lost
0
16
Sunday 24-Nov-2019 14:45 Juniors Division 1 Weald Juniors 1 Crawley Juniors 1 Lost
0
16
Sunday 24-Nov-2019 14:45 Juniors Division 2 Crawley Juniors 2 West Worthing Juniors 1 Won
16
0
Sunday 24-Nov-2019 14:00 Juniors Division 2 Crawley Juniors 2 West Worthing Juniors 1 Won
15
3
Sunday 24-Nov-2019 14:45 Juniors Division 4 Nutley Juniors 1 Uckfield Juniors 1 Won
13
4
Sunday 24-Nov-2019 14:00 Juniors Division 4 Nutley Juniors 1 Uckfield Juniors 1 Lost
9
10
Saturday 30-Nov-2019 14:45 Juniors Division 4 Dolphins Juniors 2 Uckfield Juniors 1 Lost
0
16
Saturday 30-Nov-2019 14:00 Juniors Division 4 Dolphins Juniors 2 Uckfield Juniors 1 Lost
2
16
Saturday 30-Nov-2019 14:00 Juniors Division 1 Corals Juniors 1 Weald Juniors 1 Won
15
4
Saturday 30-Nov-2019 14:00 Juniors Division 1 Corals Juniors 1 Weald Juniors 1 Won
9
8
Saturday 30-Nov-2019 14:45 Juniors Division 1 Lewes Juniors 1 Crawley Juniors 1 Won
10
8
Saturday 30-Nov-2019 14:05 Juniors Division 2 Lewes Juniors 2 West Worthing Juniors 1 Won
9
8
Saturday 30-Nov-2019 14:00 Juniors Division 1 Lewes Juniors 1 Crawley Juniors 1 Lost
8
11
Saturday 30-Nov-2019 14:30 Juniors Division 2 Lewes Juniors 2 West Worthing Juniors 1 Won
16
3
Saturday 07-Dec-2019 14:30 Juniors Division 1 Lewes Juniors 1 Corals Juniors 1 Won
14
4
Saturday 07-Dec-2019 14:00 Juniors Division 1 Lewes Juniors 1 Corals Juniors 1 Won
11
8
Sunday 08-Dec-2019 13:05 Juniors Division 4 Uckfield Juniors 1 West Worthing Juniors 2 Won
14
4
Sunday 08-Dec-2019 13:00 Juniors Division 4 Uckfield Juniors 1 West Worthing Juniors 2 Won
13
3
Saturday 14-Dec-2019 14:00 Juniors Division 4 Dolphins Juniors 2 West Worthing Juniors 2 Lost
4
13
Saturday 14-Dec-2019 14:45 Juniors Division 4 Dolphins Juniors 2 West Worthing Juniors 2 Lost
4
13
Saturday 14-Dec-2019 14:30 Juniors Division 1 Lewes Juniors 1 Weald Juniors 1 Won
16
1
Saturday 14-Dec-2019 14:00 Juniors Division 1 Lewes Juniors 1 Weald Juniors 1 Won
16
2
Saturday 14-Dec-2019 14:45 Juniors Division 3 Bluecoat Sports Horsham Juniors 1 (was 2) Corals Juniors 2 Lost
0
16
Saturday 14-Dec-2019 14:00 Juniors Division 3 Bluecoat Sports Horsham Juniors 1 (was 2) Corals Juniors 2 Lost
1
16
Saturday 11-Jan-2020 14:00 Juniors Division 3 Acorns Copthorne Juniors 1 Crawley Juniors 3 Lost
5
13
Saturday 11-Jan-2020 14:00 Juniors Division 3 Acorns Copthorne Juniors 1 Crawley Juniors 3 Lost
0
16
Saturday 11-Jan-2020 14:45 Juniors Division 1 Corals Juniors 1 Crawley Juniors 1 Lost
5
14
Saturday 11-Jan-2020 14:00 Juniors Division 1 Corals Juniors 1 Crawley Juniors 1 Lost
2
16
Saturday 18-Jan-2020 14:45 Juniors Division 3 Dolphin Juniors 1 Acorns Copthorne Juniors 1 Won
16
0
Saturday 18-Jan-2020 14:00 Juniors Division 3 Dolphin Juniors 1 Acorns Copthorne Juniors 1 Won
16
0
Saturday 18-Jan-2020 14:00 Juniors Division 2 Lewes Juniors 2 Horsham Juniors 1 Lost
3
13
Saturday 18-Jan-2020 14:30 Juniors Division 2 Lewes Juniors 2 Horsham Juniors 1 Lost
3
13
Sunday 19-Jan-2020 16:00 Juniors Division 2 West Worthing Juniors 1 Crawley Juniors 2 Lost
8
8
Sunday 19-Jan-2020 16:00 Juniors Division 2 West Worthing Juniors 1 Crawley Juniors 2 Lost
8
8
Sunday 19-Jan-2020 14:00 Juniors Division 1 Weald Juniors 1 Lewes Juniors 1 Lost
0
16
Sunday 19-Jan-2020 14:45 Juniors Division 1 Weald Juniors 1 Lewes Juniors 1 Lost
1
16
Sunday 19-Jan-2020 14:00 Juniors Division 4 Uckfield Juniors 1 Middleton Juniors 1 Won
16
3
Sunday 19-Jan-2020 13:10 Juniors Division 4 Uckfield Juniors 1 Middleton Juniors 1 Won
16
2
Sunday 26-Jan-2020 14:45 Juniors Division 1 Weald Juniors 1 Corals Juniors 1 Lost
0
16
Sunday 26-Jan-2020 14:00 Juniors Division 1 Weald Juniors 1 Corals Juniors 1 Lost
0
16
Sunday 26-Jan-2020 14:45 Juniors Division 1 Crawley Juniors 1 Lewes Juniors 1 Lost
7
13
Sunday 26-Jan-2020 14:00 Juniors Division 1 Crawley Juniors 1 Lewes Juniors 1 Lost
9
10
Sunday 26-Jan-2020 13:00 Juniors Division 4 Uckfield Juniors 1 Dolphins Juniors 2 Won
16
1
Sunday 26-Jan-2020 13:00 Juniors Division 4 Uckfield Juniors 1 Dolphins Juniors 2 Won
16
3
Sunday 26-Jan-2020 14:00 Juniors Division 4 Nutley Juniors 1 West Worthing Juniors 2 Won
16
1
Sunday 26-Jan-2020 14:00 Juniors Division 4 Nutley Juniors 1 West Worthing Juniors 2 Won
16
1
Saturday 01-Feb-2020 14:05 Juniors Division 3 Dolphin Juniors 1 Crawley Juniors 3 Lost
8
9
Saturday 01-Feb-2020 14:00 Juniors Division 3 Dolphin Juniors 1 Crawley Juniors 3 Lost
8
8
Saturday 01-Feb-2020 14:00 Juniors Division 2 Crawley Juniors 2 Lewes Juniors 2 Won
16
0
Saturday 01-Feb-2020 14:00 Juniors Division 2 Crawley Juniors 2 Lewes Juniors 2 Won
16
0
Saturday 08-Feb-2020 14:30 Juniors Division 4 Middleton Juniors 1 Uckfield Juniors 1 Lost
8
8
Saturday 08-Feb-2020 14:30 Juniors Division 4 Middleton Juniors 1 Uckfield Juniors 1 Won
14
3
Saturday 08-Feb-2020 14:00 Juniors Division 1 Corals Juniors 1 Lewes Juniors 1 Lost
1
16
Saturday 08-Feb-2020 14:00 Juniors Division 1 Corals Juniors 1 Lewes Juniors 1 Lost
1
16
Saturday 08-Feb-2020 12:45 Juniors Division 3 Bluecoat Sports Horsham Juniors 1 (was 2) Acorns Copthorne Juniors 1
Saturday 08-Feb-2020 12:00 Juniors Division 3 Bluecoat Sports Horsham Juniors 1 (was 2) Acorns Copthorne Juniors 1
Sunday 09-Feb-2020 14:00 Juniors Division 1 Crawley Juniors 1 Weald Juniors 1 Won
16
0
Sunday 09-Feb-2020 14:45 Juniors Division 1 Crawley Juniors 1 Weald Juniors 1 Won
16
0
Sunday 09-Feb-2020 14:00 Juniors Division 4 Nutley Juniors 1 Dolphins Juniors 2 Won
13
3
Sunday 09-Feb-2020 14:00 Juniors Division 4 Nutley Juniors 1 Dolphins Juniors 2 Won
14
3
Saturday 15-Feb-2020 14:45 Juniors Division 4 West Worthing Juniors 2 Middleton Juniors 1 Lost
8
9
Saturday 15-Feb-2020 14:00 Juniors Division 4 West Worthing Juniors 2 Middleton Juniors 1 Lost
5
14
Saturday 15-Feb-2020 14:00 Juniors Division 3 Corals Juniors 2 Dolphin Juniors 1 Won
14
4
Saturday 15-Feb-2020 14:00 Juniors Division 3 Corals Juniors 2 Dolphin Juniors 1 Won
16
0
Sunday 16-Feb-2020 16:00 Juniors Division 2 West Worthing Juniors 1 Lewes Juniors 2 Won
16
2
Sunday 16-Feb-2020 16:00 Juniors Division 2 West Worthing Juniors 1 Lewes Juniors 2 Won
16
0
Sunday 16-Feb-2020 14:00 Juniors Division 1 Weald Juniors 1 Lewes Juniors 1 Lost
0
16
Sunday 16-Feb-2020 14:45 Juniors Division 1 Weald Juniors 1 Lewes Juniors 1 Lost
0
16
Saturday 22-Feb-2020 14:45 Juniors Division 1 Crawley Juniors 1 Corals Juniors 1
Saturday 22-Feb-2020 14:00 Juniors Division 1 Crawley Juniors 1 Corals Juniors 1
Sunday 23-Feb-2020 14:00 Juniors Division 3 Crawley Juniors 3 Bluecoat Sports Horsham Juniors 1 (was 2) Won
15
6
Sunday 23-Feb-2020 14:45 Juniors Division 3 Crawley Juniors 3 Bluecoat Sports Horsham Juniors 1 (was 2) Won
16
4
Saturday 29-Feb-2020 14:45 Juniors Division 1 Corals Juniors 1 Weald Juniors 1 Won
16
0
Saturday 29-Feb-2020 14:00 Juniors Division 1 Corals Juniors 1 Weald Juniors 1 Won
16
0
Sunday 01-Mar-2020 14:30 Juniors Division 4 Middleton Juniors 1 Nutley Juniors 1 Won
16
0
Sunday 01-Mar-2020 14:30 Juniors Division 4 Middleton Juniors 1 Nutley Juniors 1 Won
16
0
Saturday 07-Mar-2020 14:45 Juniors Division 4 West Worthing Juniors 2 Uckfield Juniors 1 Lost
5
14
Saturday 07-Mar-2020 14:00 Juniors Division 4 West Worthing Juniors 2 Uckfield Juniors 1 Lost
9
9
Saturday 07-Mar-2020 14:05 Juniors Division 4 Dolphins Juniors 2 Middleton Juniors 1
Saturday 07-Mar-2020 14:00 Juniors Division 4 Dolphins Juniors 2 Middleton Juniors 1
Saturday 07-Mar-2020 14:00 Juniors Division 1 Lewes Juniors 1 Crawley Juniors 1 Won
11
8
Saturday 07-Mar-2020 15:15 Juniors Division 1 Lewes Juniors 1 Crawley Juniors 1 Won
13
4
Sunday 08-Mar-2020 13:00 Juniors Division 4 Uckfield Juniors 1 Nutley Juniors 1 Lost
6
14
Sunday 08-Mar-2020 13:00 Juniors Division 4 Uckfield Juniors 1 Nutley Juniors 1 Won
15
7
Saturday 14-Mar-2020 14:00 Juniors Division 3 Acorns Copthorne Juniors 1 Corals Juniors 2
Saturday 14-Mar-2020 14:00 Juniors Division 3 Acorns Copthorne Juniors 1 Corals Juniors 2
Saturday 14-Mar-2020 14:40 Juniors Division 2 Horsham Juniors 1 West Worthing Juniors 1 Won
16
1
Saturday 14-Mar-2020 14:40 Juniors Division 2 Horsham Juniors 1 West Worthing Juniors 1 Won
13
4
Saturday 21-Mar-2020 14:00 Juniors Division 1 Lewes Juniors 1 Corals Juniors 1
Saturday 21-Mar-2020 15:15 Juniors Division 1 Lewes Juniors 1 Corals Juniors 1
Saturday 21-Mar-2020 12:45 Juniors Division 3 Bluecoat Sports Horsham Juniors 1 (was 2) Dolphin Juniors 1
Saturday 21-Mar-2020 12:00 Juniors Division 3 Bluecoat Sports Horsham Juniors 1 (was 2) Dolphin Juniors 1
Sunday 22-Mar-2020 14:45 Juniors Division 1 Weald Juniors 1 Crawley Juniors 1
Sunday 22-Mar-2020 14:00 Juniors Division 1 Weald Juniors 1 Crawley Juniors 1
Saturday 28-Mar-2020 14:45 Juniors Division 4 West Worthing Juniors 2 Dolphins Juniors 2
Saturday 28-Mar-2020 14:45 Juniors Division 4 West Worthing Juniors 2 Nutley Juniors 1
Saturday 28-Mar-2020 14:00 Juniors Division 4 West Worthing Juniors 2 Dolphins Juniors 2
Saturday 28-Mar-2020 14:00 Juniors Division 4 West Worthing Juniors 2 Nutley Juniors 1
Saturday 28-Mar-2020 14:00 Juniors Division 3 Corals Juniors 2 Acorns Copthorne Juniors 1
Saturday 28-Mar-2020 14:00 Juniors Division 3 Corals Juniors 2 Bluecoat Sports Horsham Juniors 1 (was 2)
Saturday 28-Mar-2020 14:45 Juniors Division 3 Corals Juniors 2 Bluecoat Sports Horsham Juniors 1 (was 2)
Saturday 28-Mar-2020 14:45 Juniors Division 3 Corals Juniors 2 Acorns Copthorne Juniors 1
Saturday 28-Mar-2020 14:45 Juniors Division 3 Crawley Juniors 3 Acorns Copthorne Juniors 1
Saturday 28-Mar-2020 14:45 Juniors Division 1 Crawley Juniors 1 Weald Juniors 1
Saturday 28-Mar-2020 14:00 Juniors Division 3 Crawley Juniors 3 Acorns Copthorne Juniors 1
Saturday 28-Mar-2020 14:00 Juniors Division 1 Crawley Juniors 1 Weald Juniors 1
Sunday 29-Mar-2020 14:45 Juniors Division 1 Weald Juniors 1 Corals Juniors 1
Sunday 29-Mar-2020 14:00 Juniors Division 1 Weald Juniors 1 Corals Juniors 1
Sunday 29-Mar-2020 14:45 Juniors Division 3 Crawley Juniors 3 Corals Juniors 2
Sunday 29-Mar-2020 14:00 Juniors Division 3 Crawley Juniors 3 Corals Juniors 2
Saturday 04-Apr-2020 14:00 Juniors Division 4 Middleton Juniors 1 Dolphins Juniors 2
Saturday 04-Apr-2020 14:45 Juniors Division 4 Middleton Juniors 1 Dolphins Juniors 2
Saturday 04-Apr-2020 14:40 Juniors Division 2 Horsham Juniors 1 Crawley Juniors 2
Saturday 04-Apr-2020 14:40 Juniors Division 2 Horsham Juniors 1 Crawley Juniors 2
Saturday 25-Apr-2020 14:00 Juniors Division 4 Middleton Juniors 1 West Worthing Juniors 2
Saturday 25-Apr-2020 14:45 Juniors Division 4 Middleton Juniors 1 West Worthing Juniors 2
Saturday 25-Apr-2020 00:00 Juniors Division 3 Dolphin Juniors 1 Corals Juniors 2
Saturday 25-Apr-2020 14:00 Juniors Division 3 Dolphin Juniors 1 Corals Juniors 2
Saturday 25-Apr-2020 14:45 Juniors Division 3 Dolphin Juniors 1 Bluecoat Sports Horsham Juniors 1 (was 2)
Saturday 25-Apr-2020 14:00 Juniors Division 3 Dolphin Juniors 1 Bluecoat Sports Horsham Juniors 1 (was 2)
  Infringement Key

D
T
H
A
B
C
W
*

Home Team Default
Away Team Default
Home Team Infringements
Away Team Infringements
Both Teams have Infringements
Card not Received
One of the Clubs has withdrawn from the League
League Organiser Adjustments have been made to this result

[Main]